39158_408200706754_3497631_n

– Provincial Vicar 2015 – present
– Pastor of Sts. Peter & Paul in Saskatoon, SK August 2015 – present
– Director, Ukrainian Redemptorist Partners in Mission Program
– Date & Place of Birth: September 10th, 1972 in Saskatoon, SK
– First Professed: August 15th, 1999
– Ordained a Priest: July 5th, 2003